Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagles Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 488
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8334082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
Details for 12114 Eagle Point Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3797
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5110206
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where golden sunsets melt into shimmering water and every day feels like a private escape, this exceptional lakefront retreat on lake eustis captures the essence of refined florida living. With direct
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 101, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4651463
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Simply the best Eagles Point location it is all about the light and the view. Every room in this 3 bed, 2 bath condo enjoys a water view. This corner condo boasts both a southern exposure overlooki
Details for 1703 Starling Drive 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2837
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4668895
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Eagles Point
  5. Building: Villas At Eagles Point
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree living in The Landings. This beautifully remodeled townhome makes carefree living an absolute dream! Not an inch has gone untouched, showcasing modern luxury finishes. Whether you'
Details for 5450 Eagles Point Circle 405, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2078
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4671700
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Condo with Breathtaking Views in a Premier Gated Waterfront Community, The Landings New flooring and tiled master bathroom just finished! Welcome to your dream home at the serene
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 105, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2271
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4681273
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Eagles Point at The Landings, one of Sarasotas established and sought after gated waterfront communities, is known for its lush landscaping, privacy and resort style amenities. This spaciou
Details for 5420 Eagles Point Circle 106, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4684787
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the relaxed elegance of life in Eagles Point at The Landings, where beautiful waterfront surroundings, vibrant amenities, and breathtaking su
Details for 10172 98th Path 2, Live Oak, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2527
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024016
  1. County: Suwannee
  2. City: Live Oak
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point
  5. Provided by: Christopher Cory Gleason PA
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevate your lifestyle with this 2024 estate, perfectly positioned on two pristine, "high and dry" acres. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary features a sleek 2 car garage and meticulously cross fenc
Details for 10614 71st Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM713817
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Eagles Point
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oak Run Country Club, a 55+ gated community featuring an 18 hole golf course and an abundance of amenities. This Monaco model home is located in the Eagles Point neighborhood among other la
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1843
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8398539
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a versatile office that may serve as a third bedroom. Offering 1,843 square feet of