Searching on:
- City = Live Oak
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,028.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bldg sqft: 2712
- Acreage: 121.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5149017
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6063
- Acreage: 44.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM701948
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Non Sub
- Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 110.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC535607
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bldg sqft: 11785
- Acreage: 9.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC538704
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $967,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4195
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC536628
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Elementary School: Branford Elementary School
- Middle School: Suwannee Middle School
- High School: Suwannee High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5934
- Acreage: 10.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC536958
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024016
- County: Suwannee
- City: Live Oak
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Eagles Point
- Provided by: Christopher Cory Gleason PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 9.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC536136
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: The Trails
- Elementary School: Suwannee Elementary School
- Middle School: Suwannee Middle School
- High School: Suwannee High School
- Provided by: POOLE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bldg sqft: 3980
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8477714
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: CREATIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $456,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $476,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3128
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC530748
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Lake Louise Estates
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice