Searching on:
- County = Suwannee
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,028.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bldg sqft: 2712
- Acreage: 121.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5149017
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7198
- Acreage: 36.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484150
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: BRANFORD
- Zipcode: 32008
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5065
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC536074
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: BRANFORD
- Zipcode: 32008
- Subdivision: Suwannee River Acres
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6063
- Acreage: 44.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM701948
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Non Sub
- Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 110.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC535607
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,249,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4510
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539498
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: WELLBORN
- Zipcode: 32094
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4510
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028114
- County: Suwannee
- City: Wellborn
- Zipcode: 32094
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: Pepine Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3609
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539437
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: BRANFORD
- Zipcode: 32008
- Subdivision: Unit 2 Ira Beas Oasis Sub
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bldg sqft: 11785
- Acreage: 9.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC538704
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6300
- Acreage: 32.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC539985
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: BRANFORD
- Zipcode: 32008
- Elementary School: Branford Elementary School
- Middle School: Suwannee Middle School
- High School: Branford High School
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice