Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9174 Oak Alley Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5033
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Country Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9174 Oak Alley Drive, a stunning residence tucked within one of Wellington's most desirable communities, where timeless elegance meets everyday comfort. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
Details for 11 Cottonton Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3803
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC317300
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove Sec 14
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE (FLORIDA PARK)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location!! Waterfront dream home just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway with no bridges, high and dry and deep water. From the paver driveway, walk into a beautiful view of the saltwate
Details for 9192 Pineville Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Country Cove
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of South Florida paradise in the heart of Lake Worth! This beautifully maintained residence blends comfort, style, and effortless indoor outdoor living. From the moment y
Details for 10 Chelsea Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $808,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC316116
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement. Saltwater Canal Pool Home This custom built waterfront retreat by Machin Design Builders offers your own private slice of paradise. W
Details for 11 Clearview Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2926
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC317124
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove Sec 03
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Waterfront Pool Home Move In Ready! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated saltwater canal home packed with premium features and extras. This meticulously maintain
Details for 21 Crescent Court S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1225893
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Lovely House on a cul de sac has 2 primary bedrooms. Each has it's own bathroom including Dual sink Vanities, Garden Tubs, stand alone showers and walk in closets. The open floor plan featuring a
Details for 2514 Summerdale Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2517
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8501686
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Cove
  5. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a newer built home in the highly sought after Countryside area of Clearwater. Built in 2013, this beautifully maintained residence offers the modern construction, layout, effic
Details for 15 Clark Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2676
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: FC315430
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Do you like to play Golf? Are you looking for a place in a quiet neighborhood full of walking trails and plenty of outdoor activities? Don't miss this opportunity. Fully renovated, unique, charming an
Details for 67 Country Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6401366
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Country Cove Villas
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well maintained and move in ready, this single story villa in the country cove villas community of kissimmee delivers low maintenance living in a conven
Details for 40 Country Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1221
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5142234
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Country Cove Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity! One story 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Villa. Excellent location only minutes away from FL Turnpike, shopping, dining, Disney World, Orlando International Airport, and major ro