21 Crescent Court S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 1225893 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 21 Crescent Court S S
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $679,000
  • Price sqft: $290
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 2338
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5811 / -81.1991
  • County: Flagler
  • City: Palm Coast
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Country Club Cove
  • Elementary School: Old Kings
  • Middle School: Indian Trails
  • High School: Matanzas
  • Provided by: Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  • Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This Lovely House on a cul de sac has 2 primary bedrooms. Each has it's own bathroom including Dual sink Vanities, Garden Tubs, stand alone showers and walk in closets. The open floor plan featuring a Galley style kitchen with it's ample cabinet space, built in pantry, French door refrigerator, Large island with deep stainless steel sink, dishwasher, built in microwave and dual oven with convection is a cooks dream come true covered in a multicolored Granite. The Dining/Living area has it's own custom storage and buffet cabinet with glass doors. The back wall of the house opens onto the screened pool deck by two sets of Large sliding doors, and past that is the covered dock with Boat Lift and the canal.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Water Heater, Disposal, Dishwasher, Convection Oven
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 4 BL 13 LT 7 OR 117 PG 200 OR 125 PG 448 OR 176 PG 339 OR 754 PG 140
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7004-00130-0070
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 27
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 91 Breeze Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$625,000.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

91 Breeze Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has it allspace, style, and smart design! Built across two standard lots, this beautifully maintained 2,726 sq. ft. residence offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of total lot space and exceptional ro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309703
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Agnes Lightfoot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33 Marshview Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$625,000.00 ($209.80 / sqft )

33 Marshview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 33 Marshview Lane, a beautifully updated 2,493 square foot Discovery home offering serene lake and golf course views on a cul de sac in the desirable Village Oaks neighborhood of Grand Have

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2979 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315663
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact SUZANNE LYNCH
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Fortune Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$625,000.00 ($249.70 / sqft )

7 Fortune Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 7 Fortune Lane in Palm Coast, a brand new custom home built by Wise Choice Custom Homes and ready for its first owners. From the moment you pull up, the lush landscaping and clean, modern l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316014
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Watts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26 Jasmine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$625,000.00 ($252.63 / sqft )

26 Jasmine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a lovely golf course retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Haven. Perfectly positioned on the Jack Nicklaus Signature golf course, this well maintained pool home off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317218
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Laura Allberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$629,900.00 ($248.38 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Welcome to this stunning pool home that offers a perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort. With soaring very high ceilings and tile floors throughout, this home is designed to impress. Ceiling fa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2536 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316079
  2. Provided by REALTY CENTRAL
  3. Contact Cindy Costa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$631,859.00 ($225.91 / sqft )

132 Sanchez Avenue New Construction More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2797 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311580
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Scot Schwallenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 208 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$639,900.00 ($188.65 / sqft )

208 Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the gracious confines of Palm Coast Plantation, this 2,500 square foot residence offers a considered blend of flexibility, comfort, and quiet refinement. With three bedrooms and three full

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3392 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315529
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Carl Lilavois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Lakewalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$640,000.00 ($182.86 / sqft )

6 Lakewalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the beauty of Palm Coast Plantation and discover the perfect place to call home. Enjoy life in this peaceful, resort style gated community designed for both recreation and leisure. This im

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318195
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Jonita McCree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Claymont Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$640,000.00 ($216.95 / sqft )

2 Claymont Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dreaming of the waterfront lifestyle? Welcome home to this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath saltwater canal pool home that is truly move in ready. With 85 feet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146515
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact David Hartigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Crabtree Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$648,500.00 ($185.29 / sqft )

10 Crabtree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Saltwater canal pool home with covered boathouse and 10,000 lb boat lift in Palm Harbor. Built in 1998, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home features 9' ceilings, separate living and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318335
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact John Corbett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice