Searching on:
  1. School = Ventura Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3807 Semoran Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3793
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145299
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Goldenrodpershing
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down the long private road surrounded by indigenous plants and trees, taking you out of the city and to your own very secluded lakefront oasis. As you pull into the driveway you will see the am
Details for 3925 Woodsfield Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2441
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6394801
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Place
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously updated home in the highly desirable Ventura Country Club offers a perfect blend of modern upgrades and community living, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property has un
Details for 292 Gardenia Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2543
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5144036
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem OS
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Home. To be Build. Brand New Home custom home to be built. Built By MGA Construction US, Custom Homes. Construction within more strict codes of c
Details for 3432 Idlegrove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6405092
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury and style in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on an oversized cul de sac lot in the highly desirable 24 hour man gated community of Ventura Country Club. Showcasi
Details for 2963 Sera Bella Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3188
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144389
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Sera Bella
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 2963 Sera Bella Way, a fully upgraded, two story stunner offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and incredible versatility! Boasting 2,416 sq. ft. of beautifully designed liv
Details for 3168 Montserrat Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2669
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6404284
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Segovia
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Segovia community of Kissimmee! This stunning two story residence offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and outdoor li
Details for 3649 Ventura Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2281
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6396479
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: JORDAN CHRIS PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the highly sought after, resort style gated community of Ventura Country Club, where everyday living feels like a vacation! Enjoy 24/7 security, a championship, semi private, 18 hole g
Details for 3561 Ventura Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2626
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6377549
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. W
Details for 2516 Isabela Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6404236
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Bay Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex space and 2 car garage, ideally located near Orlando International Airport and the highly desirable Lake Nona corridor. This thought
Details for 2902 Lingo Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2435
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5139425
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lingo Lane
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! 12 min away from Lake Nona area. Prepare to fall in love with this stunning, This gorgeous 2024 built gem sits in one of Orlando's most coveted locations, combining cont