Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11 Cottonton Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3803
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC317300
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove Sec 14
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE (FLORIDA PARK)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location!! Waterfront dream home just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway with no bridges, high and dry and deep water. From the paver driveway, walk into a beautiful view of the saltwate
Details for 10 Chelsea Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $808,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC316116
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement. Saltwater Canal Pool Home This custom built waterfront retreat by Machin Design Builders offers your own private slice of paradise. W
Details for 11 Clearview Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2926
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC317124
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove Sec 03
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Waterfront Pool Home Move In Ready! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated saltwater canal home packed with premium features and extras. This meticulously maintain
Details for 21 Crescent Court S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1225893
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Lovely House on a cul de sac has 2 primary bedrooms. Each has it's own bathroom including Dual sink Vanities, Garden Tubs, stand alone showers and walk in closets. The open floor plan featuring a
Details for 15 Clark Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2676
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: FC315430
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Cove
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  7. High School: Matanzas High
  8. Provided by: EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Do you like to play Golf? Are you looking for a place in a quiet neighborhood full of walking trails and plenty of outdoor activities? Don't miss this opportunity. Fully renovated, unique, charming an