Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Circle Square Woods Y
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8530 90th Street B, OCALA, FL 34481
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1368
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM719645
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Building: Circle Square Woods
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ ACTIVE ADULT RETIREMENT COMMUNITY IN FLORIDA!! On Top of The World Communities is house to an endless stream of concerts, parties, happy hours and social get togethers. Live life to the fullest wi
Details for 9357 82nd Terrace C, OCALA, FL 34481
Townhome
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1411
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6373586
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO HOME DEALER LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa nestled in a sought after 55+ community in the heart of Ocala. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the charmin
Details for 9855 85th Terrace Road A, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1943
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM714152
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Bring an Offer!! Concrete block end unit villa located next to open green space and convenient guest parking. Updates include 2016 roof, 2019 HVAC, 2019 windows, and a 2019 screene
Details for 8877 96th Street B, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $153,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM720574
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in On Top of the World, one of Ocalas most sought after 55+ communities. This move in ready meticulously home features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1,341 Sq.Ft. of li
Details for 9951 88th Court Road G, OCALA, FL 34481
Townhome
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1940
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM716441
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  6. High School: West Port High School
  7. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the charming Americana Village, known for its vintage European inspired setting. Thoughtful cosmetic updates throughout p
Details for 9331 84th Terrace D, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $126,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1151
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM712928
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree living in the highly sought after On Top of the World community in beautiful Ocala, Florida! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and
Details for 8660 94th Street C, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $51.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2352
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5111104
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods Y
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER MOTIVATED! Furnished 2/2 Montgomery model features granite countertops in the kitchen, a GLASS ENCLOSED lanai, a 2017 roof, and a 2023 AC, offering comfort, value, and added space to make your o
Details for 9370 85th Terrace C, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $94,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $56.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1687
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6401716
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: WIN-WIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute and quaint 2bd/2ba villa located centrally close to shopping centers and a major highway for easy access.
Details for 8666 92nd Lane F, OCALA, FL 34481
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM721619
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: BLACKHORSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy OTOW in this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage with Great Room; Bostonian model Villa with over 1700 square feet. Spacious Living Room/ Dining Room combination, large open Kitchen which boasts lo