Details for 2520 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,220.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 11214
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Del Lago Isle
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of Fort Lauderdale's most desired streets, with only 17 homes on Del Lago Dr facing South, offering all day sun, a wider canal for your vessel and 150ft deep lots. These are some of the
Details for 648 Poinsettia Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Commercial
  1. Price: $24,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,098.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bldg sqft: 22388
  7. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8363396
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
41 unit motel. Over 1 acre of land. 2 minute walk to the beach. Heated pool. Off street parking resurfaced in 2023
Details for 201 Banyan Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,231.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1932
MLS#: R11134438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Stunning and pristine 5BR/5.2BA Georgian home beautifully renovated in 2022 with 7,500+/ square feet. Gorgeous and sophisticated marble and hardwood finishes throughout. Thoughtful interior design by
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 356
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional real estate opportunity at 2419 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483. This expansive vacant land is primed for development, with plans underway for a community of 46 townhom
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this prime 4.3 acre development site on N Federal Hwy in Delray Beachone of South Florida's most sought after and fast growing markets. With approved plans for 47 luxury townho
Details for 1 Petition  4261-1, OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $24,162,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 80.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714679
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional A 1 zoned acreage in a rapidly developing corridor of Marion Countydirectly adjacent to the entrance of the proposed WEC Sportsmans Center. The surrounding area is experiencing significant
Details for 68 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,390.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia 47 27 B
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Built to last and now offered at exceptional value in Harbor Beach's private gated community, this masterfully designed estate by Randall Stofft & Sarkela Corp spans 10,000' of turnkey living. Positio
Listing Details for 500 5th Avenue 1201s, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $24,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,487.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Grand Condo
  5. Building: Mizner Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel of Mizner Grand, this completely reimagined double penthouse offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle overlooking Lake Boca. Spanning over 8,400 square feet, this one of a kind 5 b
Details for 9001 200th Street Road, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $23,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,426.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 495
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 16786
  8. Acreage: 561.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM691308
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits atop one of the region's highest elevations where this magnificent 560+ acre estate commands breathtaking panoramic views of Florida's pristine countryside. Mardanza Farm fea
Details for 115 Gulfstream Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,100.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5829
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11165310
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Singer
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous in town location just moments to the ocean, Lake Trail, Worth Avenue, and premier dining. This pristine Mediterranean style estate features 5,829 total sq. ft. The main house offers 3 bedroom