Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Splash%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 789793
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $484.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1505
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 784661
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Splash Condo
- Building: Splash Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 776967
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Splash Condo
- Building: Splash Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 789250
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Splash Condo
- Building: Splash Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 784649
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 784105
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Splash Condo
- Building: Splash Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $542,900.00
- Price sqft: $505.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787080
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783399
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Splash Condo
- Building: Splash Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 561
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 764412
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Splash Condo
- Building: Splash Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1