Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadowlake%Palm%Harbor%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 535, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 553
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8317822
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $2,000.00 ( ONE YEAR LEASE)Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8452313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and inviting first floor condominium in the desirable Meadowlake, Palm Harbor community. This beautifully maintained unit offers 1,351 square feet of comfortable living space,
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 218, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8440696
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: SAND AND PALMS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement on this pet friendly, all ages 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the highly desirable Meadowlake community of Palm Harbor. Now offered at an even better value, this move in read
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 538, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 460
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8347174
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED, CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1,800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE) Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 631, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $223,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 889
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1115
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: T3490232
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED!! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE).New AC with permit. Beautiful renovated 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms condo. Nice kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, modern backsp
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $221,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8466014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2690 Coral Landings Blvd, Unit 438, a beautifully maintained top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering peaceful lake views and a bright, open living space. This inviting residence comb
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 622, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8454347
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Find your tranquil retreat in the heart of Palm Harbor! This charming second floor interior unit at Meadowlake offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Step into a thoughtfully designed 92
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 127, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 248
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8417457
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIEDINVESTORS OPPORTUNITY Welcome to this bright and spacious Second floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Carper and tile floors, in unit laundry, enjoy top notch amenities, a R
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 133, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $193,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494136
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright, spacious, and charming top floor (third floor) 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Meadowlake community of Palm Harbor! Offering 920 sq. ft. of comfortable livi
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 112, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 685
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8502274
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into easy Florida living with this charming first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the desirable Meadowlake community of Palm Harbor. Whether you're looking for a smart investment opportunity (6