Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2141 Portofino Place 2826, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 10.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8492249
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Innisbrook Condo
  5. Building: Tuscany At Innisbrook Condo
  6. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished condo is located in the highly sought after community of Tuscany at Innisbrook and offers a truly first class living experience. Available April 16th thru December 31st. The
Details for 13 Hamilton Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1458
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8486207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
for rent. It does offer a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, with large living area and a large enclosed sunroom (porch) as well. It also has an extra large carport and utility room. You just can't beat this location
Details for 3028 Bonaventure Circle 103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8487773
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Provided by: TAMPA BAY SIGNATURE PROPERTIES, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great Palm Harbor location! This 2 bed/2 bath, first floor corner unit has a lot of natural light. Also a decorative fireplace and a laundry closet on front lanai. The Kitchen looks into the living/di
Details for 3300 Fox Chase Circle N 202, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 906
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
  5. Building: Fox Chase West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the gated Fox Chase community of Palm Harbor, a well established neighborhood known for its park like setting and exceptional amenities. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 182 Margie Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8485898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom apartment located in lovely Old Palm Harbor. Close to beaches, shopping and dining. Pets okay with fees. Call today about our move in specials!!!
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 65, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497911
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Provided by: PRIME INT'L REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo (705 sq. ft.) available now through December 31, 2026, in the Harbor Club Condominium Association. This beautifully maintained and freshly painted condo
Details for 2700 Nebraska Avenue 4-106, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 730
  8. Acreage: 6.69 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8484609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Landings Condo The
  5. Building: Landings Condo The
  6. Provided by: BAY REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1st Floor condo for rent in Palm Harbor 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Carport parking, pool, inside unit laundry, screen porch. Landings Condo Complex. Close to Publix, Trader Joe's, Barnes & Noble. Applicat
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 2879, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 610
  7. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Innisbrook
  5. Building: Innisbrook
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEXT AVAILABILITY MAY 1, 2026...INNISBROOK RESORT & SPA....NO ANNUAL LEASE....UNIT IS FURNISHED AND SHORT TERM ONLY. This efficiency condo has 2 queen beds, one full bathroom, unit is on the third fl