Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lakes%Garden
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $344,900.00
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10504001
- County: BROWARD
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Lakes Garden
- Building: Lakes Garden
- Provided by: High Class Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8474438
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,945.00
- Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8501829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $161,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4692680
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8470705
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8481313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Co
- Building: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8487484
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
- Provided by: LYN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26015912
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
- Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500198
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Gardens Forest Lakes
- Building: Gardens Forest Lakes
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10533101
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
- Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
- Provided by: Sole International Realty
- DMCA Notice