Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33319
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114519
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $788,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Five
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $777,777.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10515402
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Inverrary 32 Sec 1 94 40
- Provided by: Realsure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $767,600.00
- Price sqft: $257.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10531118
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Seven 67 41
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10537632
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec 5
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011408
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Boulevard Woods North
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: KSA Brokers
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017557
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Boulevard Woods East
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10495469
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight 67 42
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Opal Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001724
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Boulevard Woods North
- Provided by: First Int'l Financial Services
- DMCA Notice