Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harwood%D%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008544
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood B Condo
- Building: Harwood B Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 788
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169213
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11162699
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood C Condo
- Building: Harwood C Condo
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018064
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood C Condo
- Building: Harwood C Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $72,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017212
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood H Condo
- Building: Harwood H Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023458
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood H Condo
- Building: Harwood H Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26008247
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood C Condo
- Building: Harwood C Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002967
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood B Condo
- Building: Harwood B Condo
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10549724
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Harwood D Condo
- Building: Harwood D Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1