Searching on:
  1. School = Quiet Waters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 714 Deer Creek Via Genova, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a spacious 2 story home on the lake in Villa D Este, a gorgeous quiet community in Deer Creek with a 24 hour security guard. The home is renovated with a spectacular view of the lake. Only 4 m
Details for 721 Deer Creek Via Genova, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom 2 bath renovated home in the gated community of Villa D Este in Deercreek Country Club. The property has a park like feel with a heated pool and beautiful flower gardens throughou
Details for 2490 Lob Lolly Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $892,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hey, future homeowner! Look at this Impressive single family home located on a corner lot in Deer Creek. This spacious 3/2 expands 2,658 sq. ft. of living and outdoor space including a 2 car garage. Y
Details for 484 38th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2442
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027651
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Hillsboro
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath paradise, offered turnkey with designer finishes throughout. Every detail of this exceptional home has been thoughtfully upgraded, including a
Details for 4224 Marina Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10556514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec 58 3
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Hidden Gem in gated Veleiros at Crystal Lake! Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath home with triple split layout and 2 Primary Suites. Upstairs primary suite is ideal for multi generational liv
Details for 4701 1st Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Private Pool & Designer Finishes Step into modern luxury with this beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and
Details for 2658 11th Place N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Details for 4572 14th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Transferable Roof warranty! Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets cutting edge technology. This stunning property in a cul de sac features an array of smart home innovations, including smart
Details for 1131 Veleiros Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26020308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable gated community of Veleiros, this 2020 built home features a bright, open layout filled with natural light. The kitchen offers a large island, quartz countertops, SS appliance
Details for 285 45th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW, WOW, WOW! This house is perfect. Located on a quite cul du sac lot, with huge pie shaped yard with amazing peaceful water front views, 2 story with kids/guest bedrooms upstairs and master suite d