Searching on:
  1. City = Deerfield Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10534113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Sunset East Second Sec
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Details for 453 19 Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11158723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Amended Plat Of Blks 12 13 & 1
  5. Provided by: SVC Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Deerfield beach townhomes, 4125 sq. Ft on the intercoastal with views of al capone island tranquil nature preserve and a short walk to the beach, restaurants and shops. This incredibly detailed home f
Details for 1580 8th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $869.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10532426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: The Cove 2nd Sec 33 27 B
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Inspired Deepwater Estate sited one lot off the Intracoastal on 85' of waterfrontage. Formal foyer entrance with soaring ceilings & light filled interiors. Gourmet chef's kitchen with luxe app
Details for 120 Ocean Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Land
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11083440
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Beach
  5. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity RM 25 Zoning! Exceptional vacant land located at 120 S Ocean Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441, just steps from the beach. Zoned RM 25, this rare offering allows for mul
Details for 556 Hillsboro Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Land
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 182
  3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Pinehill Acres
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Largest assemblage of land east of I 95 between Boca Raton and Lighthouse Point (54,520sqft) in all of East Broward County. High Visibility on East Hillsboro Blvd (31,135 AADT). Close proximity to Aff
Details for 1942 6th Street C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010399
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vue
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this exceptional three story townhome, masterfully remodeled with luxurious finishes and offered fully furnished for a truly turnkey experience. Just two blocks from award winning Deerfield
Details for 1944 5th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 445
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10488055
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vue 3 34 B
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Only two blocks from the beach, this well established resort and amazing cash producing property is one of the most sought after spots for short stays in the area. It already has bookings for next sea
Details for 701 21st Avenue 109, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027417
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach Condo
  5. Building: Orchid Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking & amazing! Ocean view! & sandy beach! Gorgeous! The builders showcase model home... Unique "one of a kind" 1st floor private corner unit with features no other unit offers... Including th
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Details for 1900 2nd Street 501, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $940.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 369
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1754
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11089373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: 1900 Db At Deerfield Beach Con
  5. Building: 1900 Db At Deerfield Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exclusive penthouse with breathtaking panoramic views! This 4th floor unit offers a unique living experience with 360 degree views of the ocean and Intracoastal waterway. With approximately 1,754 sq.