23 Pine Harbor Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC315298 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 23 Pine Harbor Drive
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $374,900
  • Price sqft: $174
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2150
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 118
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5247 / -81.1688
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Village J1grand Haven
  • Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  • Contact: Sonia Taska
  • 386-445-5595

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Rain Gutters
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Wood
  • Living Area: 1499.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pickleball Court(s), Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 115.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Grand Haven Master Association, Inc.
  • Association Phone: 386-446-6333
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE J-1 AT GRAND HAVEN LOT 37 OR 862 PG 1143 OR 1276 PG 557 OR 1803/1929 OR 1834/1108 OR 2055/265 OR 2097/1384
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-11-31-5904-00000-0370
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 50
  • Zoning Code: SFR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 55 Camellia Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$339,000.00 ($136.04 / sqft )

55 Camellia Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Better Than New | 2024 Build in Somerset at Palm Coast Welcome to 55 Cemellia St in Palm Coast a beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home built in 2024 by KB Home, offering 1,926 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2492 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316355
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Esteban Polastri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 154 Fenimore Lane A & B, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$350,000.00 ($146.63 / sqft )

154 Fenimore Lane A & B Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare investment opportunity in the highly desirable and established Palm Harbor neighborhood of Palm Coast, Florida. This well maintained duplex property offers excellent flexibility for investors, mu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2387 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316922
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Lee Ricci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$352,000.00 ($118.00 / sqft )

18 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This

From the moment you walk through the front door, you feel itthis home is different. Immaculate, bright, and meticulously maintained, it shows like it was just built because its been cared for that wel

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2983 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317089
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  3. Contact Joy Pratt-Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Forsythe Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$359,900.00 ($138.90 / sqft )

20 Forsythe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE OPPORTUNITY. OWNER FINANCING .20 Forsythe offers a unique combination of space, utility, and exceptional financial flexibility. This property is a standout for boaters and hobbyists, featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314368
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Hoover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Sawdust Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$369,900.00 ($165.87 / sqft )

4 Sawdust Lane New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Includes gutters, fridge, washer and dryer!! Introducing the Lakeside by D.R. Horton a spacious and thoughtfully designed one story home offering 2,030 square feet of comfortable l

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316627
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 94 Waverly Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$370,990.00 ($157.67 / sqft )

94 Waverly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This magnificent home showcases 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, loft, den and 2 car garage. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9 ft. ceilings and an inviting great room that provides access to an extended

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316603
  2. Provided by ROUND TABLE REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Francis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Falmouth Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.76 / sqft )

6 Falmouth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

Community as lifestyle of ease. Charm and timeless appeal in this beautiful maintained home from the moment you enter in the door, you greeted by an open concept, living space filled with natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311459
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Marsha Lore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Hulett Woods Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.58 / sqft )

21 Hulett Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sawmill Branch, where newer construction, thoughtful design, and everyday convenience come together. Built in 2024, this spacious two story home offers over 2,300 square feet with 4 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317327
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Thomas Quigg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 128 Bird Of Paradise Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($122.95 / sqft )

128 Bird Of Paradise Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this beautiful crafted new construction home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space and florida lifestyle. Boasting 2265 square feet of spacious living, this includes 4 bedrooms and a b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404093
  2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Vladimir Puran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 61 Ararat Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$376,990.00 ($138.55 / sqft )

61 Ararat Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available! The Orchid floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Configure the flex room at the front of the home to fit your nee

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495212
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice