Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Artesia
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/02/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bldg sqft: 3997
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8425252
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Gibsons Artesian Lands Sectio
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3447
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC537913
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia Subd
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $327.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2446
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318154
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia
- Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $784,990.00
- Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 521
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC305266
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $636,022.00
- Price sqft: $339.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1876
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC311538
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $631,859.00
- Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2797
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC311580
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $585,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
Townhome
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26024801
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Artesia / Sawgrass Lakes
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice