Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 215 81st Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690200
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Twnhms Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the north end of Anna Maria Island, 215 81st Street is a three bedroom, two and a half bath home boasting over 2,000 square feet of living spacean Airbnb gem zoned for weekly rentals. Jus
Details for 457 Marquesa Circle, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC532223
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST JOHNS
  3. Zipcode: 32259
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
  6. High School: Beachside High School
  7. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Paradise at the Beachwalk! This is more than just a home its a front row seat to the ultimate lagoon lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a p
Details for 46 Moana Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3013
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317196
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk
  5. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 46 Moana Court S, a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2023 and located less than a mile from Jungle Hut Beach. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac with minimal traffic, thi
Details for 411 Plantation Road 522, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1472
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11145096
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk At Indian River Plan
  5. Building: Beachwalk At Indian River Plantation Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
STEPS TO THE BEACH Turnkey 2nd FL coastal condo in BEACHWALK INDIAN RIVER PLANTATION with low maintenance living, updated, well maintained 2 bedrm, 2 bath condo just This light filled, upper corner
Details for 421 Plantation  617, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1253
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26011282
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk At Indian River Plan
  5. Building: Beachwalk At Indian River Plantation Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beach vibes abound in this 2BR/2BA split plan condo STEPS FROM THE OCEAN. Unit has volume ceilings and is spacious and full of natural light. The white kitchen includes beautiful granite countertops.
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R308, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 681
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1037
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R10900728
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity! No rental restrictions! Profitable 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom + balcony condo hotel with a unique floor plan that allows to divide the property in two, doubling the profita
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $512,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11144773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo directly across from the ocean in desirable Hallandale Beach. Enjoy stunning canal, ocean, and sunset views from a
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1010, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 465
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10484488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk
  5. Building: Beachwalk
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Reduced price for quick sale ! Prime Short Term Rental Investment! Maximize income with this Airbnb friendly 2 bed, 2 bath apartment which can be rented as a full suite or two separate units for ultim
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R2210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11116501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated! Showings are now more available!! Excellent Investment Opportunity! Daily rentals allowed Perfect for self managing w/ Airbnb/VRBO or utilize the condo hotel system. Spacious 2 bed/
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 9f, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 785686
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Now Offered at $265,000! Private Beach Access ,End Unit .Nature Preserve Views. Welcome to 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway, Unit 9F an end unit townhome ideally located in the desi