Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,320,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4198
- Acreage: 2.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5131942
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
- Elementary School: Tavares Elem
- Middle School: Tavares Middle
- High School: Tavares High
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 461
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5119712
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
- Elementary School: Tavares Elem
- Middle School: Tavares Middle
- High School: Tavares High
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4727
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: FC314801
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Ii
- Provided by: TEAM TOFAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,035,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4009
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107542
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Water Oaks Ph 02
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,019,990.00
- Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,079,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4821
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385746
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
- Elementary School: Brooker HB
- Middle School: Burns HB
- High School: Bloomingdale HB
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3662
- Acreage: 1.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147301
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
- Elementary School: Tavares Elem
- Middle School: Tavares Middle
- High School: Tavares High
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3552
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: FC318056
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes At Northtree
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2721
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: FC318196
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph I Sec 3
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC317796
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
- Provided by: SIGNATURE HOMES REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice