Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammock Dunes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1313 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,999
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/24
  5. Days On Market: 762
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7489006
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning waterfront home with breathtaking views enjoy panoramic views of the manatee river from all three levels of this exquisite home. Watch manat
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2480
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316712
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Building: Hammock Dunes
  6. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional coastal retreat in the exclusive Casa Bella Carriage Homes, where the spacious feel of a single family home blends effortlessly with the low maintenance lifestyle of condominiu
Details for 11 Avenue De La Mer  1303, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: FC318175
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes La Grande Proven
  5. Building: Hammock Dunes La Grande Provence
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  8. High School: Matanzas High
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanview residence in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes. Encompassing approximately 1,490 square
Details for 1318 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 434
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4641821
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat and start living the waterfront lifestyle youve been dreaming of, this rare opportunity includes a DEEDED 50 FT SLIP (accommodating up to a 55 ft vessel) in a protected deep water mari
Details for 16 Viscaya Drive 204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2647
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC316048
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes Viscaya Ph 01
  5. Building: Hammock Dunes Viscaya Ph 01
  6. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Carriage Homes "VISCAYA" at Hammock Dunes offering carefree year round or vacation living. Created for those who want the carefree side of condominium living, but like your privacy set
Details for 1226 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8430762
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BOATER AND NATURE LOVER'S DREAM IN THIS EXCEPTIONAL 4 BEDROOM/3BATHROOM TOWNHOME! Sellers are motivated! Located in the gorgeous gated community of the Hammocks at Riviera Dunes. Situated adjacent to
Details for 1308 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4659543
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1308 3rd Street Circle East, located in the exclusive gated community of The Hammocks at Riviera Dunes. This spacious and beautifully maintained four bedroom, four bathroom townhome offers
Details for 1304 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6344094
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Riviera Dunes. Just moments from the shimmering Manatee River and complete with your own boat slip in a protected marina, this exceptional residence is a dream come true for boa
Details for 1520 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4672685
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. High School: Palmetto High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living in this expansive four bedroom, four bathroom home offering 2,848 square feet of elevated luxury across three beautifu