612 Executive Center Drive 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26028500 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 612 Executive Center Drive 102
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 800
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7116 / -80.0757
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33401
  • Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  • Building: Lake Place Condo
  • Elementary School: Westward
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of West Palm Beach. This first floor unit features an open living and dining area, master bedroom, and plenty of natural light throughout. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, Palm Beach Outlets, downtown West Palm Beach, major highways, and Palm Beach International Airport. Great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Enjoy community amenities and a central location. Convenient first floor location with easy access to parking and community amenities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Tennis Court(s)
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: LAKE PLACE COND PHASE I UNIT 102 BLDG 612
  • Parcel Number: 74434320056121020
  • Unit Number: 102
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 300 Australian Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,700.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

300 Australian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 834 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022658
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1601 Flagler Drive 303-o, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

1601 Flagler Drive 303-o Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027092
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,750.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

480 Hibiscus Street 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 1 Bed with Den at City Palm's available now for yearly rental. Quick move in process!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153667
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Presidential Way 1204, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,580.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2000 Presidential Way 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the lifestyle you've been dreaming of with breathtaking panoramic views of the Palm Beaches, a beautiful golf course, lakes, and downtown from two expansive terraces. This stunning 3 Bedroom 2 ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018138
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Executive Center Drive 212, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,100.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

600 Executive Center Drive 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Access this corner unit through a courtyard surrounded by luscious gardens. The unit features a private fenced patio, ideal for BBQ and relaxing, recessed l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020192
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Ph 06, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,295.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road Ph 06 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse living at it's best. Welcome home to your castle in the sky. Stunning penthouse with sweeping views of the entire city skyline and the ocean beyond. Soaring 14 foot ceilings with crown moldi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023197
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Presidential Way 704, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,600.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

2425 Presidential Way 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo overlooking the lake! This condo is offered fully furnished and now available for rent either longterm or short term. This is a roommate situation and the listed pr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023317
  2. Provided by Evolv Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Presidential Way Ph2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,600.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

2425 Presidential Way Ph2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience sweeping PENTHOUSE views over the new Dutchman's Pipe Club & Golf Course and the Atlantic Ocean to the east . PH2 has been renovated throughout, with tile floors, recently updated bathrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024526
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,600.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy luxury city living in this 8th floor 1 bedroom plus den unit in The Slade, just 1 mile north of downtown West Palm Beach along the intracoastal waterfront. Available in August this bright, spa

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025706
  2. Provided by Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3636 Whitehall Drive 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,550.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

3636 Whitehall Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing penthouse unit in gated community 2ba/2ba, extra room for office space, & in unit laundry with storage'' apartment is located in the heart of west palm beach, in land of the presidents. This a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026439
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice