Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 933 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11161556
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates Plat
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
$80,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Elegant 2020 built home w/panoramic lake views and a heated saltwater pool overlooking the lake. Beautiful sunsets to relax under the 240 sf porch. Open plan with 10' ceilings
Details for 4238 Sea Marsh Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3012
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684592
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Ph Id
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this Bermuda model by Medallion Home is absolutely beautiful! Offering three bedrooms, three full baths, and a spacious, open floor plan designed for comfortable, modern living, you wil
Details for 809 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024872
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: NextHome Exclusive Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2015 3BR/3BTH + office/extended 2 car garage in highly sought after Cross Creek Lake Estates. An Enclave of Beautiful Unique Homes! This home has a heated Pool & SPA with panoramic waterfron
Details for 10017 Oxford Chapel Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2887
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8492947
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl G Ph 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living in the heart of New Tampa. Tucked away in the gated community of Kingshyre, this newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,887 square feet of thoughtfully designed
Details for 10126 Londonshire Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 486
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8337151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl I
  5. Elementary School: Pride HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Pool home located in highly sought after gated community of Covington Estates. The exterior landscaping gives this home inviting curb appeal, plus the extra lawn space on eac
Details for 907 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3114
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11161850
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweet sunsets as you drift away on your very own day dock with a panoramic view of the 44 acre lake at This custom 2016 built property with a triple split floor plan. Formal living areas along w
Details for 12390 Cedar Pass Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688523
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Ph Id
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: MEDALLION REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well appointed Medallion Home is move in ready, tastefully upgraded and meticulously designed. When you're talking about the Grenada floorplan, it's a magical entry into homeowner's paradise; a g
Details for 922 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26027008
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates Plat
  5. Elementary School: Pelican Island
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait to build! This move in ready, custom 4BR/3BA home offers a fresh, functional layout with soaring vaulted & tray ceilings. The split bedroom plan provides ultimate privacy, featuring two
Details for 4866 68th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3337
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8492514
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Crossing Creek Village Ph Ii S
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!!! BRING YOUR OFFERS!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Crossings Creek Preserve community! Built in 2015, this spacious two st
Details for 10212 Grant Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Pride HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained one owner 5BR/3BA pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cross Creek area of New Tampa. This spacious two story residence features a versatile bonus room, gene