Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Whitney Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,365,000.00
- Price sqft: $866.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11163465
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2007
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11163477
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26017452
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Whitney Condo
- Building: Whitney Condo
- Provided by: Mirasol Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11163853
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Whitney Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
- 1