Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rapallo Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $821.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Martha Greenwald Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously redesigned residence. Originally a 3 bedroom layout, Unit 402 has been artfully converted into an expansive 2 bedroom, prioritizing
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,151.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1086
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1701 Flagler Drive 1605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $859.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1193
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026821
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal West Palm Beach Elevated Living with Breathtaking Panoramic East and Southeast Views of the Atlantic Ocean, Palm Beach Island, and the Intracoastal Waterway. Gorgeous views for miles from liv
Details for 1701 Flagler Drive 505, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $829.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1193
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy luxury living at its finest, in this completely renovated condo boasting views of the intracoastal and Palm Beach. Upon entry you are greeted with a luxurious open space with raised ceilings, an
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 1804, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $759.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 406
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1086
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R10995072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Lower waterfront penthouse with incredible Palm Beach ocean and Intracoastal views from every room! Tastefully reimagined in 2024 this 2 bed/2bath luxury condo features an open floor plan, split bed p
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $642.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11133210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location. View. Lifestyle. This is the opportunity you've been waiting for in West Palm Beach. Set along prestigious Flagler Drive, surrounded by newly built multimillion dollar waterfront condos and
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 1401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26000634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Living at Rapallo South! Enjoy exceptional Intracoastal living in this bright and spacious one bed, one and a half bath residence at Rapallo South. The 965 sq ft layout feels open
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26000526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to claim your stake on Billionaires' Row elevated living at its finest. The well appointed interior features a chic, coastal design, elegant finishes, and a sophisticated atm
Details for 1701 Flagler Drive 709, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed, designer furnished and decorated unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property offers stunning views of the intracoastal and the pool directly from the balcony and
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 1105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1348
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012606
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Rapallo South Condo
  5. Building: Rapallo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare Palm Beach rental offering unobstructed Intracoastal and Palm Beach Island views from the 11th floor. This bright, two bedroom residence features a spacious balcony ideal for entertaining or re