11632 26th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027770 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11632 26th Court
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 800
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.2636 / -80.2818
  • County: Broward
  • City: Coral Springs
  • Zipcode: 33065
  • Subdivision: Eagle Manor Condo
  • Building: Eagle Manor Condo
  • Elementary School: Parkside
  • Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  • High School: Coral Glades
  • Provided by: Realty 100
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ***available july 1***awesome 1st floor corner unit, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom is located in a well maintained building neutral tile throughout, newer kitchen with granite countertops & stainless steel appliances, split bedroom plan with en suite bathrooms, one parking space, pets ok with landlord approval $40/m per pet, no aggressive breeds
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintained Community, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: EAGLE MANOR CONDO UNIT 7 PER CDO BK/PG: 12704/102
  • Parcel Number: 484120gm0070
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019574
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019581
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860 Virtual Tour More Like This

Needs approval from the HOA. Fee $100.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025689
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

4129 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166223
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Coral Springs Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,100.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

3100 Coral Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016177
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

3550 104th Avenue 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018693
  2. Provided by American Dream Properties of S
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 714, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 714 Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously maintained 2BR/2BA corner unit in desirable 55+ Country Club Tower (Unit 508). Bright, open layout with spacious rooms, en suite primary, and private balcony overlooking lush greenery and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019271
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4279 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

4279 89th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully modernized 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Coral Springs, where comfort meets lifestyle. Step inside and experience a fresh, updated interior designed for easy livi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018816
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Premiere
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3662 University Drive F-7, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,999.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3662 University Drive F-7 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 unit, freshly painted, kitchen with brand new cabinets & appliances. Washer & dryer inside. Excellent location in the heart of coral springs, close by shopping, malls, restaurants, schoo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019426
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 312, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further! Great opportunity to reside in a meticulously maintained high rise condo. This spacious corner unit has been completely renovated with ceramic tiles throughout, granite countertops an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020911
  2. Provided by Dominion Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice