800 Camino 4110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027406 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 800 Camino 4110
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Bldg sqft: 1300
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.338 / -80.0746
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33432
  • Subdivision: Atrium Condo S 1/2 Of Lt 1, Al
  • Building: Atrium Condo S 1/2 Of Lt 1, All Lts 2,7 And 8
  • Elementary School: Boca Raton
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Nestled in the heart of East Boca Raton, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Atrium Condo offers the ultimate South Florida lifestyle just moments from the beach, Lake Boca, and the world class dining, shopping, and entertainment of Mizner Park and Downtown Boca. Spanning approximately 1,300 square feet, this light filled condo features an open concept layout, spacious living and dining areas, tile flooring throughout, walk in closets, and a private balcony overlooking the pool. The well equipped kitchen and generous floorplan create the perfect blend of comfort and functionality for everyday living, remote work, or seasonal escapes. Residents enjoy covered parking, resort style amenities, secure key card entry, and a prime location near The Boca Raton
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Courtyard, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom
  • Flooring: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • School Elementary: Boca Raton
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Elevator(s), Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ATRIUM COND PARCEL 411 -
  • Parcel Number: 06434729210004110
  • Unit Number: 4110
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00 ($3.95 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150630
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,200.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

200 Royal Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005208
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 950 Ponce De Leon  3120, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,150.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

950 Ponce De Leon 3120 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover coastal living at its finest in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo at Tierra Del Mar, one of Boca Raton's most desirable ocean adjacent communities. Located just steps from

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022850
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 6 Royal Palm Way 202, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,800.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

6 Royal Palm Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern remodeled 2/2 fully furnished turnkey condo offered for annual rent makes an ideal corporate rental. This unit has everything you need for convenient living. Located in the sought after commu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024677
  2. Provided by Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 7 E, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,800.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard 7 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing OCEAN views await you! Spacious 1bedroom/1 bath with fabulous balcony to enjoy. A Seaside Sanctuary located on A1A in Boca Raton! Updated, well maintained 1 bedroom/ 1 bath unfurnished and mov

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026117
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27 Royal Palm Way 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

27 Royal Palm Way 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled corner unit in a prime southeast Boca location. This light filled residence features extra windows, soaring ceilings, and an expanded balcony that enhances both space and natural

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1117 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027497
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Ocean Boulevard 103, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00

2501 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy beach living at boca capri! Just steps to the sand with private beach access, this gorgeous two bedroom condo has it all. Features include custom kitchen cabinetry, marble countertops, stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554436
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 4 B, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,300.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard 4 B Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath corner location with 1,497 square feet. Offered furnished and move in ready! Ideally located on A1A in Boca Raton across from the OCEAN and Beach! Lots of natural light and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142883
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Royal Palm Way 6020, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,600.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

4 Royal Palm Way 6020 Virtual Tour More Like This

Get ready to call this stunning penthouse condominium located in the coveted waterfront gated community of Boca Bayou your new home. Boasting two bedrooms and one bath, this fully furnished condo is t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161211
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Royal Palm Way 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,950.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

12 Royal Palm Way 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bike to the beach from this fully remodeled interior, contemporary and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom and 2 bath unit. Ideally located in the gated and all age community of Boca Bayou in East Boca.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164428
  2. Provided by Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice