Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Homes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2371
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10553948
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Townhome
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8450872
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $604,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403583
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $574,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7525380
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
- Building: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
- Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $329.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500435
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506961
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 442
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6283555
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8489742
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice