4850 Sable Pine Circle C1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022690 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4850 Sable Pine Circle C1
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 788
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7269 / -80.1157
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33417
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Haverhill Condo
  • Building: Pine Ridge At Haverhill Condo
  • Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Easy to show !!!! Completely renovated condo with new ceramic tiles throughout main area, kitchen, laundry room and bathroom. New Kitchen where it offers you under cabinet lighting,recessed lighting and design lighting, A MUST SEE!!! Bathroom offers a truly modern feel with new bathtub, toilet, vanity and faucet. Screened porch facing the pond with great evening sunsets. Fully fenced community in the heart of West Palm Beach, close to the Turnpike, I 95 and downtown Cityplace. Minimum 660 FICO score required by HOA for each adults or one only if legally married.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Courtyard, Lighting, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • School Elementary: Seminole Trails
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Deeded, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Dome Kitchen, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT HAVERHILL COND BLDG 918 UNIT C-1
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424313069180031
  • Unit Number: C1
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pest Control, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4801 Sable Pine Circle D1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,800.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

4801 Sable Pine Circle D1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Quiet spacious condo home. Utility room with full size washer and Dryer. Close to shopping, dining and entertainment.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025502
  2. Provided by Landarama Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4759 Sable Pine Circle A2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,850.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

4759 Sable Pine Circle A2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155241
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Coventry  136, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,750.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

136 Coventry 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006725
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4767 Via Palm Lakes 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,900.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

4767 Via Palm Lakes 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

1ST FLOOR. 2 BED / 2 BATH IN GATED COMMUNITY CENTRALLY LOCATED. TILE THROUGHOUT.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010855
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Wellington  105, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,000.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

105 Wellington 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017762
  2. Provided by Gobin & Co., LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 68 Stratford E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,850.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

68 Stratford E Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 full baths condo for rent in Century Village, West Palm Beach. It is located on the second floor and boasts new bathrooms, great lanai, modern kitchen with double sink, Central Air

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025864
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4151 Haverhill Road 1504, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,850.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

4151 Haverhill Road 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright & very spacious one bedroom one bath located in beautiful Grand Isles condominiums. Lake view & walk to pool. Corner unit. Stainless appliance and full size washer & dryer

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000681
  2. Provided by USA Best Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,900.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

3 Berkshire A Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE ON JUNE 1 2026 Beautiful turnkey unit on the 1st floor completely remodeled featuring an open kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, an office space, lot of closet space overlooking th

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107526
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4773 Sable Pine Circle A1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,100.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

4773 Sable Pine Circle A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

FRESHLY PAINTED AND UPDATED UNIT !!! VACANT on Lockbox, Easy to show, you will love this place, see pics!!! Screened porch facing a quiet garden area. fully fenced community in the heart of Palm Beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 991 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138357
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2820 Tennis Club Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,100.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2820 Tennis Club Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and bright 3 bedroom/2 bath 4th fl end unit with screened , balcony of tennis court views, long foyer, open kitchen w/white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, living/dining area, mexican t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148589
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice