Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 144 Canterbury F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11158138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Financing Available with 20% down!!! Priced to move in Century Village. This renovated corner 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath stands out with features rarely found here, including a PRIVATE IN UNIT WASHER/DRYER,
Details for 204 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled unit on a quite tree lined street! Gated community loaded with amenities! Can be rented from day 1!
Details for 1 Canterbury A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ONLY FIRST AND SECURITY TO MOVE IN! Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner unit in an active 55+ community in the heart of West Palm Beach. This first floor home features abundant windows, cen
Details for 99 Canterbury D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful unit in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village! This vibrant West Palm Beach community offers an unparalleled lifestyle with resort style amenities multiple pools, a 92,000 sq ft c
Details for 204 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled unit located in a gated community loaded with amenities!
Details for 201 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26004828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: TruNest Real Estate Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo This private 2nd floor condo features a remodeled bathroom, comes fully furnished, and is move in ready. Located in Century Village, residents enjoy re