Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golfs Edge F
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Price sqft: $189.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $187,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 479
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6272841
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: WEST PALM BEACH
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Golfs Edge F
- Building: Golfs Edge F
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167088
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Golfs Edge Con
- Building: Century Village Golfs Edge Conds A Thru G
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11154847
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Building: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11140394
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village / Golfs Edge C
- Building: Century Village / Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026724
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Building: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11138854
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Golfs Edge C
- Building: Century Village Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Masters Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 813
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R10940596
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Building: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156616
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Building: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157640
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village / Golfs Edge C
- Building: Century Village / Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Building: Golfs Edge Condos A Thru G
- Provided by: Baner Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice