Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wellington Condos
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $612.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11118257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Wellington Arms Condos
- Building: Wellington Arms Condos
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $497,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Wellington Arms Condos
- Building: Wellington Arms Condos
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11154385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wellington Condos
- Building: Wellington Condos
- Provided by: Voro LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11135057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11160736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wellington Condos
- Building: Wellington Condos
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wellington Condos
- Building: Wellington Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022023
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11164881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wellington Condos
- Building: Wellington Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025106
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wellington Condos
- Building: Wellington Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,200.00
- Price sqft: $125.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11169034
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wellington Condos
- Building: Wellington Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice