Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Camden B
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6139
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6384177
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: East Camden
- Provided by: A2Z REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149418
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4150
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5145568
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence Ph 4
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3260
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147576
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence
- Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
- Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
- High School: Davenport High School
- Provided by: CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $497,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3341
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8475405
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Camden Woods
- Elementary School: Ippolito HB
- Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
- High School: Spoto High HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3118
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6349434
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 4
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Davenport High School
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,990.00
- Price sqft: $153.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6380817
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405776
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence Ph 4
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $467,500.00
- Price sqft: $176.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $468,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394328
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence Ph 4
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Davenport High School
- Provided by: KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2717
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397159
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidence
- Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice