14222 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26013747 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 14222 Artesia Dr Drive
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $559,505
  • Price sqft: $273
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2052
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 33
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2692 / -80.4713
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Seville 6a Phase 2
  • Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning new build in Tradition's Seville community offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a bright open layout designed for modern living. Enjoy a seamless flow between kitchen, dining, and living spaces, plus a spacious owner's suite for ultimate comfort.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 536
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry
  • Legal Description: SEVILLE 6A PHASE 2 (PB 116-1) LOT 153
  • Parcel Number: 430750300660008
  • Views: 10
  • Zoning Code: Master Pla
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10653 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$534,990.00 ($172.02 / sqft )

10653 Suncrest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Triple Net Leaseback This property offers a triple net leaseback option, providing investors with the potential for stable, long term returns while secu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102712
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cindy Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10716 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$529,590.00 ($165.50 / sqft )

10716 Suncrest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Avalon, a beautifully designed single story residence offering a bright, open layout with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious 3 car

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110612
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7477 Greenspring Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$575,000.00 ($134.06 / sqft )

7477 Greenspring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Single family home with one downstairs bedroom, master bedroom, 2 guest rooms bedrooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008910
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14254 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$621,640.00 ($220.91 / sqft )

14254 Artesia Dr Drive More Like This

Stunning Canopy floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. New build with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013758
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10953 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
$517,780.00 ($207.11 / sqft )

10953 Orana Drive More Like This

The Capitol Reef floor plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with an open concept layout, featuring a spacious kitchen with center island overlooking the great room and dining area. Includes a versatil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013936
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10937 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$658,590.00 ($218.15 / sqft )

10937 Orana Drive More Like This

The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious two story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Designed with an open concept layout, expansive living spaces, and flexible upstairs loft

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025473
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11540 Macelli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$532,499.00 ($172.16 / sqft )

11540 Macelli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Dedicated Home Office. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Antigua at 11540 SW Macelli Way in Central

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022185
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11545 Macelli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$534,119.00 ($172.69 / sqft )

11545 Macelli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: Covered Patio. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Antigua at 11545 SW Macelli Way in Central Park! This thoughtfully desi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022227
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1950 Glendale Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$545,000.00 ($178.51 / sqft )

1950 Glendale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a 3 car garage with EV Charger. This move in ready property features impact windows, an open concept layout, stylish touches that blend comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3053 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023172
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13994 Gingerline Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$575,000.00 ($198.69 / sqft )

13994 Gingerline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to exceptional waterfront living in the highly sought after Del Webb community of Port Saint Lucie. Perfectly positioned on a premium water lot, this beautifully brand new upgraded 2 bedroom p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023781
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice