612 Mahogany Run, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 1225889 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 612 Mahogany Run
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $1,290,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.6078 / -81.2342
  • County: Flagler
  • City: Palm Coast
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  • Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  • Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome Home to this BRAND NEW home in the Conservatory at Hammock Beach. Golf and water views This two story residence offers 3,041 sq ft, 4 beds, and 3 baths with high end finishes and timeless design. Dramatic clerestory entry fills the home with natural light, luxury LVP flooring and open concept living showcase stunning views of the Tom Watson designed course and water. Chef's kitchen features custom cabinetry, Taj Mahal quartzite countertops, GE Caf appliances, and dry bar with beverage fridge. Primary suite offers serene views and spa like bath with dual vanities and an oversized walk in shower with soaking tub. Main level includes office, guest bed, full bath, and laundry. Upstairs the bonus room opens to a balcony with sweeping golf views. Add features include custom closets, dual A/C, porcelain tile baths, and a side entry 2 car garage. HOA covers lawn care, irrigation, internet, and gated security, with optional resort style amenities. 1yr builder warranty include
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Maintenance Grounds, Pool, Security
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1214
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Wine Cooler, Washer, Refrigerator, Electric Water Heater, Electric Oven, Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher, Convection Oven
  • Association Name: MAY Management
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Jack and Jill Bath, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Primary Bathroom - Tub with Shower, Primary Downstairs, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: CONSERVATORY AT HAMMOCK BEACH LOT 121 OR 1378 PG 290 OR 1991/1885
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 42-10-30-3210-00000-1210
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 62 Oak View Circle W, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,185,000.00 ($279.75 / sqft )

62 Oak View Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your coastal retreat in Ocean Hammock! This custom 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is tucked away on a quiet, quiet oak lined street in the coveted, 24/7 gated, oceanfront Jack Nicklaus golf commu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312705
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,199,000.00 ($277.23 / sqft )

23 Riverwalk Virtual Tour More Like This

You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4325 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314903
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Ashley Stover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Old Oak Drive N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,225,000.00 ($283.11 / sqft )

13 Old Oak Drive N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Simply elevated in design and highlighted by soaring 12 16 ft ceilings, this luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME on an expansive lot showcases exceptional craftsmanship, sophisticated finishes, and a seamles

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4327 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391954
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Dimpreet Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 54 Ocean St  , PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,249,000.00 ($200.45 / sqft )

54 Ocean St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Ultimate beachside living in palm coast, fl! Custom built 5br/5. 5ba luxury home | 100 yards to the beach walkover at the end of the street zoned for vacation rental!!! | lavish pool | elevator | over

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312117
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,249,000.00 ($231.38 / sqft )

11 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315979
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 56 Seascape Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,250,000.00 ($247.43 / sqft )

56 Seascape Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the coveted Hammock area of Palm Coast, 56 Seascape Drive offers an easygoing coastal lifestyle defined by quiet streets, ocean breezes, and life just steps from the sand. Located only 50 y

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5052 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315332
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Debby Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Roma Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,350,000.00 ($392.90 / sqft )

8 Roma Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement on this Luxury Hammock Dunes Estate Private, Gated, Pool Home with Separate Living Quarters. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes in Pa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307668
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Old Oak Drive N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,350,000.00 ($253.57 / sqft )

18 Old Oak Drive N Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Luxury Waterfront Estate in The Sanctuary Palm Coast, Florida Located in The Sanctuary, one of Palm Coasts most special gated communities, this fully furnished luxury residence offers the ultimate F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5324 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315802
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Rich Goellner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Florence Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,380,000.00 ($262.46 / sqft )

16 Florence Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to a rare waterfront masterpiece at 16 Florence Ct, perfectly positioned on an expansive tip lot offering approximately 248 feet of saltwater canal frontage with quick access to the Intracoast

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5258 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318251
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Victoria Villano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3538 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,450,000.00 ($335.73 / sqft )

3538 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3538 North Ocean Shore Boulevard, a rare opportunity in Flagler County offering both deeded beach access and quick access to the Intracoastal Waterway. This beautiful three story coastal re

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4319 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311568
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Pam Capela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice