537 Shady Pine Way, Greenacres, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11160986 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 537 Shady Pine Way
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1115
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 97
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6399 / -80.1435
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Greenacres
  • Zipcode: 33415
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Cond Decl F
  • Building: Pine Ridge North I Cond Decl Filed 1 5 82
  • Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  • Middle School: Okeeheelee
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: LoKation
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor, offering serene lake views. The bright and open living area features modern upgrades, including a contemporary kitchen and updated bathrooms. Both bedrooms offer spacious walk in closets for ample storage. This all ages community includes resort style amenities such as a pool and tennis court, perfect for both relaxation and recreation.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE NORTH I COND BLDG 537 UNIT D-2
  • Parcel Number: 18424415055370042
  • Views: 32
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 712 Sunny Pine Way, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

712 Sunny Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024615
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 628 Sea Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

628 Sea Pine Way A2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027658
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,100.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134873
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way D3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,205.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

629 Sea Pine Way D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Condo with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms! Completely renovated to feature modern bathrooms, an updated kitchen, and granite countertops. Enjoy the convenience of an amazing LOCATION, just minute

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019429
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5324 Bosque Lane 92, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

5324 Bosque Lane 92 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Forest Condos! This recently renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy a fully updated kitchen, along with the ease of having a washer a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019531
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 703 Sunny Pine Way G2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

703 Sunny Pine Way G2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice corner unit 2nd floor 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, tile flooring Throughout, granite countertop, storage, walk in closet, linen closet, storage, pet allowed. Quiet neighborhood easy access to Turnpik

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020460
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 708 Sunny Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

708 Sunny Pine Way A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit in Pine Ridge 3. All ages, very convenient, close to everything, Highways, Hospitals, Restaurants, Shopping Malls, Beaches, Downtown (Lake Worth and West Palm) Cityplace and more!!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020631
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Foxtail Drive F1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

202 Foxtail Drive F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to move into this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Charter Club of the Palm Beaches. The living room features sliding glass doors that open to a screened patio, offering a comfortable spac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022362
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Sea Pine Way Way C3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,100.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

616 Sea Pine Way Way C3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move into this newly renovated property, with an updated kitchen and stainless steel appliances. New wood flooring, freshly painted, and renovated bathrooms. On site laundry. No Age Restrictions! All

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023521
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 527 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00

527 Shady Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit located in a great community. Features include vinyl flooring throughout and a washer and dryer inside the unit for your convenience. Freshl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552223
  2. Provided by America Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice