616 Sea Pine Way Way C3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023521 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 616 Sea Pine Way Way C3
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1005
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 10
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6393 / -80.1395
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Greenacres
  • Zipcode: 33415
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  • Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  • Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  • Middle School: Okeeheelee
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Move into this newly renovated property, with an updated kitchen and stainless steel appliances. New wood flooring, freshly painted, and renovated bathrooms. On site laundry. No Age Restrictions! All of this with an excellent location: Just 3 Minutes from Okeeheelee Park, 2 Minutes from Publix, Walmart, Gyms, gas stations, 7 minutes from Wellington Mall, and more. Easy to commute to I95 and FL. Turnpike. Community features: Lake with walking trails, Club House with Pool and games, common areas with grills and more. Just bring your toothbrush!! Don't miss this one!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Jogging Path, Picnic Area
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Pantry, Storage
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE NORTH II COND BLDG 616 UNIT C-3
  • Parcel Number: 18424415066160033
  • Unit Number: C3
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 712 Sunny Pine Way, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

712 Sunny Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024615
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 628 Sea Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,150.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

628 Sea Pine Way A2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027658
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,100.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134873
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5924 Longbow Lane 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5924 Longbow Lane 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008008
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 624 Sea Pine Way B3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$1,950.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

624 Sea Pine Way B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009968
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way D3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,205.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

629 Sea Pine Way D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Condo with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms! Completely renovated to feature modern bathrooms, an updated kitchen, and granite countertops. Enjoy the convenience of an amazing LOCATION, just minute

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019429
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5324 Bosque Lane 92, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

5324 Bosque Lane 92 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Forest Condos! This recently renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy a fully updated kitchen, along with the ease of having a washer a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019531
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Foxtail Drive F3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$1,900.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

202 Foxtail Drive F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine stepping into your new sanctuary, a delightful and cozy apartment that offers not just a place to live, but a lifestyle to cherish! With two spacious bedrooms and two well appointed bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020378
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 703 Sunny Pine Way G2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

703 Sunny Pine Way G2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice corner unit 2nd floor 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, tile flooring Throughout, granite countertop, storage, walk in closet, linen closet, storage, pet allowed. Quiet neighborhood easy access to Turnpik

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020460
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 708 Sunny Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

708 Sunny Pine Way A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit in Pine Ridge 3. All ages, very convenient, close to everything, Highways, Hospitals, Restaurants, Shopping Malls, Beaches, Downtown (Lake Worth and West Palm) Cityplace and more!!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020631
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice