Searching on:
  1. City = Greenacres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 129 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3738
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11114749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Historic Greenacres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY encompassing two adjacent parcels totaling 2.15 acres. This versatile property offers immense potential for multifamily residences, a place of worship, or commercia
Details for 6624 Dillman Road, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5427
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Needle in a Haystack! This Private One Story Oasis sits on 2.39 Acres. Masterfully Reimagined and Redesigned. Reconstructed with New Electrical, Plumbing, Kitchen, Bathrooms, Standing Seam Metal Roof
Details for 4899 Haverhill Road, Greenacres, FL 33463
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 182
  3. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own 1.7 acres at the heart of Greenacres. Build a custom home just the way you want it. Close to schools and shopping. Conveniently located a short drive away from I 95 and the Tu
Details for 420 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bldg sqft: 2656
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Liberty Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit C has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Details for 122 Springdale Road, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26003423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 1
  5. Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6567 Cindi Lane, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2139
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Coastal Prop. of S Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare nearly half acre property with no HOA, upgraded living, and massive gated concrete parking for RVs, boats, trailers, or business equipment. SELLER OFFERING UP TO 3% TOWARD BUYER RATE BUYDOWN. Thi
Details for 6296 Branchwood Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Dairy West
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional single family residence ideally situated on a corner lot in the highly sought after gated community of Smith Farm. Showcasing numerous recent upgrades, this beautifully maintained home off
Details for 7595 Hollington Place, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26026845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this great 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single story pool home with 2 car garage located in the desirable Emerald Isle section of Lake Charleston! This spacious home features an open and inviti
Details for 3099 Medinah Circle E, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017824
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within a sought after golf community, this charming updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare combination of freedom, space, and lifestyle without the restrictions of an HOA. A circular driv
Details for 6575 Spring Meadow Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $632,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11145874
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Dillman Farms
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, POOL home sits on a generous LAKEFRONT lot, and is filled with phenomenal CUSTOM upgrades! It is a perfect home to host and entertain your friends. There