Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenacres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 129 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3738
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11114749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Historic Greenacres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY encompassing two adjacent parcels totaling 2.15 acres. This versatile property offers immense potential for multifamily residences, a place of worship, or commercia
Details for 420 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bldg sqft: 2656
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Liberty Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit C has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Details for 128 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11169119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS single family home built only 5 years ago!! This home features an open concept layout with granite countertops, walk in closets, tile
Details for 320 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bldg sqft: 1152
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26017653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 412 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26026535
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms home in the heart of Greenacres, offering great flexibility for a primary residence, seasonal retreat, or potential income producing property. Sitting on a large lot wi
Details for 522 Jackson Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1161
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and versatile home in Greenacres at 522 Jackson Ave, featuring a unique split floor plan perfect for multi generational living or rental income opportunities. The main residence offers 2 bedr
Details for 229 Perry Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 232
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11126137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres Pl 2 In Pb 13 Pgs 3
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in the heart of Greenacres. Featuring a spacious screened back patio and a fully fenced yard, this property is perfect for outdoor l
Details for 814 Sky Pine Way G-2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 460
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10485592
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres
  5. Building: Greenacres
  6. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
YOU CAN NOW PURCHASE AND RENT IMMEDIATLY. Sought after northern exposure lower bills to cool Spectacular lake views & breeze from all windows. Lake Worth Train station approx 3 miles away commuters dr
Details for 120 Price Street, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11166588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 1
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick and easy approval process. Lawn care included! Tucked away on a quiet dead end street, this beautifully updated single family home offers privacy, space, and convenience all in one. Situated on
Details for 409 Perry Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 518
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home featuring stylish upgrades throughout. This beautifully refreshed residence showcases a brand new kitchen, modern appliances, and updated flooring, creati