Searching on:
  1. School = Okeeheelee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 0 Monmouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 147
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11148299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private 10 acre estate with pond and plenty of privacy and opportunity to build a family compound, enjoy private farming or fun with horses. Parcel consists of 4 acre homesite and adjacent three 2 acr
Details for 6815 Monmouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11148270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private 10 acre estate consists of 4 bed home with 1/1 guest cottage with pond and plenty of privacy and opportunity to build a family compound, enjoy private farming or fun with horses. Parcel consis
Details for 6624 Dillman Road, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5427
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Needle in a Haystack! This Private One Story Oasis sits on 2.39 Acres. Masterfully Reimagined and Redesigned. Reconstructed with New Electrical, Plumbing, Kitchen, Bathrooms, Standing Seam Metal Roof
Details for 481 56th Ter Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3070
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Model Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 221 Milestone Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4250
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Milestone West
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive custom estate set on nearly 1 acre (.99 acres), offering an exceptional blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This expansive residence features 4,200 sq. ft. under roof with 12 foot ceilings
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home or private family compound on this 6 acre cleared parcel with pond located in a private and secluded neighborhood (no mandatory HOA), offering the perfect location to enjoy priva
Details for 140 Possum Pass, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2997
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11166914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co Pl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A home like this is HARD to find, unique in the best ways! Sitting on 2.48 acres, this stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, a den, and 3 bathrooms, with every detail meticulously crafted during r
Details for 6440 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11163895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath saltwater pool home with a spacious loft, built in 2021 and loaded with upscale upgrades. Featuring quartz countertops throughout, soft close cabinetry, custom built in cl
Details for 4649 Sunset Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bldg sqft: 1893
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26007028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Unknown
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity! Income producing duplex fully rented with strong cash flow. Ideal for investors or owner occupants looking to live in one unit while generating rental income from t
Details for 6380 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional lakefront home, built in 2020 and featuring a special edition design from the original builder. Proudly owned and meticulously maintained by its original owners, this resid