Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charter Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2110 Olympic Club Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26021791
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club At Martin Downs
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Green Door Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained 3 bed, 2 1/2 bath, two story CBS residence in the sought after Charter Club at Martin Downs. This home, resting on an ideal corner lot, features a 2 car garage, an open floor con
Details for 234 Foxtail Drive E, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11169605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and centrally located 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome. This home features a stunning updated kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, and a
Details for 224 Foxtail Drive D, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10538166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palmbeach
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready!! Turn key, upgraded with beautiful finishes, modern open kitchen, quartz counter top, tastefully upgraded bathrooms, new flooring, plenty of closets, nice backyard with privacy, well ma
Details for 218 Foxtail Drive B, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Special Financing Opportunity Available! 2/1 Buy Down being offered by the seller! Welcome to this spacious townhome in the sought after Charter Club community. All impact windows and doors, new roof
Details for 234 Foxtail Drive F, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $346,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11163270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Special Financing Opportunity Available! 2/1 Buy Down being offered by the seller! Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated lakefront townhome with brand new hurricane impact windows and sliding
Details for 222 Foxtail Drive E, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $337,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 178
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10536733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Condominiums
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Charter Club of Palm Beach! Step into a bright, partially renovated home offering a low maintenance lifestyle in a peaceful, well ke
Details for 223 Foxtail Drive C, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Big Apple Realty & Investments Group PA
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 story home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 fully remodeled bathrooms. This move in ready property offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and comfortable
Details for 212 Foxtail Drive G, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see, remodeled kitchen, new appliances and AC. Close to schools, stores, hospitals.
Details for 217 Foxtail Drive G, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11151199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 217 Foxtail Dr, G, a charming property offering comfort, functionality, and great potential. This well laid out home features bright, open living spaces filled with natural light, creating
Details for 222 Foxtail Drive I, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11159765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Susana Gower Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This fully remodeled corner home is the perfect place to begin your next chapter. Ideal for a first time buyer or a new family, this property features updated finishes, a functional layo