4181 57th Avenue D, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11160936 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4181 57th Avenue D
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 847
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6169 / -80.1349
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Greenacres
  • Zipcode: 33463
  • Subdivision: Pine Hollow Condo/ Cmc Mgt
  • Building: Pine Hollow Condo/ Cmc Mgt
  • Elementary School: Heritage
  • Middle School: L. C. Swain
  • High School: Santaluces
  • Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The condo is completely remodeled a few years ago! AC, newer floor, newer kitchen with quartz counter top, newer stainless appliances. Newer bathrooms, newer washer and dryer. 650 credit required. Available form April 15th. The photos were taking before current tenant moved in.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Not Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE HOLLOW COND UNIT D BLDG 101
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 18424426201010040
  • Views: 22
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 104 Lake Pine Circle A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,050.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

104 Lake Pine Circle A-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022818
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4221 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4221 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025186
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4101 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,950.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

4101 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated 2/2. Must see!! Easy to rent.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027665
  2. Provided by Lux Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4185 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4185 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007990
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4169 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

4169 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Palm Beach is available for rent and ready for immediate move in. Enjoy a comfortable and functional layout with a private screened in porch, complete w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020785
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7840 Sonoma Springs Circle 103, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,200.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

7840 Sonoma Springs Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy this gated community in west Boynton. 1ST floor 2 bed 2 bath condo one RESERVED Parking & guest parking spot. Carport or garage available at additional monthly fee pet friendly,split bedroom la

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022563
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7888 Sonoma Springs Circle 105, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,200.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

7888 Sonoma Springs Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community 2 bed 2 bath split Bedroom layout first floor entrance, 1reserved space, 1 guest parking & Carport available if needed at additional monthly fee. Newer A/C, & hot water heater, A rate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026586
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Lake Pine Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

105 Lake Pine Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This second floor unit, in 55+ Community, is nicely decorated with everything you need to spend some months and enjoy Florida weather. Just bring you clothes. The Association has a beautiful Club Hous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5064 Lantana Road 6203, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,050.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

5064 Lantana Road 6203 Virtual Tour More Like This

credit score: 625 min Max residents: 2 adults, 2 children Income requirement: at least twice monthly rent with a steady income source (stimulus payments, tax refunds etc. not counted), 3 month's inc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11068182
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 335 Knotty Pine Circle D2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,750.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

335 Knotty Pine Circle D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home!! Beautiful full furnished 2nd floor 2 bed/ 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Community of Pine Ridge South III. Conveniently located near shopping Plazas, grocery stores, Beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101138
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice