5064 Lantana Road 6203, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11068182 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5064 Lantana Road 6203
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $2,050
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 940
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 434
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.588 / -80.1245
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Worth
  • Zipcode: 33463
  • Subdivision: Condos At Courtney Park
  • Building: Condos At Courtney Park
  • Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    credit score: 625 min Max residents: 2 adults, 2 children Income requirement: at least twice monthly rent with a steady income source (stimulus payments, tax refunds etc. not counted), 3 month's income statements required. parking spot #406
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CONDOMINIUMS AT COURTNEY PARK UNIT 6203
  • Parcel Number: 00424438060006203
  • Unit Number: 6203
  • Views: 19
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 104 Lake Pine Circle A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,050.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

104 Lake Pine Circle A-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022818
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4221 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4221 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025186
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4101 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,950.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

4101 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated 2/2. Must see!! Easy to rent.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027665
  2. Provided by Lux Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4185 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4185 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007990
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4169 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

4169 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Palm Beach is available for rent and ready for immediate move in. Enjoy a comfortable and functional layout with a private screened in porch, complete w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020785
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7840 Sonoma Springs Circle 103, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,200.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

7840 Sonoma Springs Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy this gated community in west Boynton. 1ST floor 2 bed 2 bath condo one RESERVED Parking & guest parking spot. Carport or garage available at additional monthly fee pet friendly,split bedroom la

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022563
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5048 Lantana Road 5112, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,400.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

5048 Lantana Road 5112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bed 2 bath Condo: occupancy available June 1st. Immaculate1st floor, Modern Unit centrally located on Lantana Road . Large windows & slider bring lots of sunshine into the unit. Main bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023820
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7888 Sonoma Springs Circle 105, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,200.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

7888 Sonoma Springs Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community 2 bed 2 bath split Bedroom layout first floor entrance, 1reserved space, 1 guest parking & Carport available if needed at additional monthly fee. Newer A/C, & hot water heater, A rate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026586
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Lake Pine Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

105 Lake Pine Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This second floor unit, in 55+ Community, is nicely decorated with everything you need to spend some months and enjoy Florida weather. Just bring you clothes. The Association has a beautiful Club Hous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4181 57th Avenue D, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,850.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

4181 57th Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

The condo is completely remodeled a few years ago! AC, newer floor, newer kitchen with quartz counter top, newer stainless appliances. Newer bathrooms, newer washer and dryer. 650 credit required. Ava

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160936
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice