Searching on:
  1. School = Santaluces
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2878 Donnelly Drive 106, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 819
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011852
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mariner I Condo
  5. Building: Mariner I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 441 Pine Glen Lane D-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 55+ two story condo located on the second floor, offering both comfort and convenience. This well designed residence features an in unit laundry for everyday ease and a spacio
Details for 446 Pine Glen Lane A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26013737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: England Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
To select to live in this community is to want to live in a beautifully kept and well maintained senior neighborhood. The clubhouse is available to all who reside in the community. The main hall may b
Details for 441 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26027647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 408 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming updated 2 bedroom 1 bath courtyard view condo located in the 55+ community of Pine Ridge South 4. Property can be rented unfurnished or furnished/turnkey. New laminate flooring throughout, la
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr