5637 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6396305 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5637 Nina Way
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2599
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 38
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3442 / -81.2147
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
  • Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  • Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  • High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Alex Castillo
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Be the first to live in this brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Sunbridge community of St. Cloud! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space with a modern open concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen features shaker style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a large center island with undermount sink, stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, and a pantry for additional storage, all overlooking the main living and dining areas. The split bedroom floor plan provides privacy for the primary suite, which includes a dual sink vanity with quartz countertops and a spacious walk in tiled shower. Neutral finishes and tile flooring throughout the main living areas create a bright, clean, and contemporary feel. Additional features include a 2 car garage, paver driveway, covered front entry, and energy efficient new construction systems. Located in the growing Sunbridge master planned community, residents enjoy convenient access to Lake Nona Medical City, Orlando International Airport, major highways including 417 and 528, and nearby shopping, dining, and recreation. Schedule your showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Aspen
  • Builder Name: Lennar Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2199.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Paved, Private
School Information
  • High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  • Middle School: Neptune Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: Neptune Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Sewer Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles / Andrea Dao
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: In Wall Pest System, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 04-25-31-5287-0001-0270
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Internet
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1260 Stockwell Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,450.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1260 Stockwell Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful newly built townhouse located at 1260 Stockwell Ave in St. Cloud, within the desirable community of Saint Cloud Townhomes. This modern property offers approximately 1,648 square feet of livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145211
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johana Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Bakewell Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,450.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

5579 Bakewell Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Envision yourself living in the warm and inviting Bourne model home. This exceptional three bedroom, two bathroom home features a welcoming front porch and a two car garage. The open fully equipped ki

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147695
  2. Provided by MACERA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Peter Macera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3125 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,450.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

3125 Voyager Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this nearly new 2024 built home located in the highly sought after Weslyn Park at Sunbridge in St. Cloudone of Central Floridas fastest growing communities developed by Tavistock. This bea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392423
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andi Gamble
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5192 Chickadee Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,490.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

5192 Chickadee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner lot home located in the desirable Live Oak Lake community. This spacious property offers excellent value and plenty of room to enjoy both inside and out. The ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389129
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Lorena Correa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2997 Howley Alley, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,490.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2997 Howley Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

SOLAR PANEL Only 5 minutes form Lake Nona, this modern 2 story home has 3 bedroom 2 bathrooms and a half bathroom with two car detached garage. The open kitchen has a large island great for preparin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406915
  2. Provided by LIPPI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vivian Lippi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5041 Caspian Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

5041 Caspian Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience modern living in the gated Lakeshore at Narcoossee. This rare, newer construction townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2 car garage with additional drive way space. The main floor fea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1825 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147210
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Heidi Velez Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2153 Mossy Vine Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2153 Mossy Vine Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this stunning, brand new construction rental, built in 2025! This modern 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features 1,850 square feet of meticulously designed living space. The residence boasts lu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375219
  2. Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6231 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

6231 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Four year new Construction Single Family Homes in St Cloud, FL. Greetings from the Pine Glen Estate Collection community of Lennar! The Miramar is a Single Family home with a substantial 2571 square f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389236
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Ya Lan Chien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5307 Brydon Woods Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

5307 Brydon Woods Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Special: $2,495/month for the first 3 months if leased by 6/3! Rent will adjust to $2,695/month for the remainder of the lease term. Gorgeous energy efficient 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911018
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Christie Artura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5616 Quiet Palm Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,499.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

5616 Quiet Palm Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this stunning one story home located in St. Cloud, just on the outskirts of the highly desirable Lake Nona area. This modern property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a dedicated offi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404807
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice