Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brack Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $610,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3635
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401210
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,990.00
- Price sqft: $172.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398046
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $511,990.00
- Price sqft: $187.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $513,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2729
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401930
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $506,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385976
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $506,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $501,990
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6379253
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,990.00
- Price sqft: $183.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2729
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396717
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $493,990.00
- Price sqft: $179.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2746
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388717
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 2
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403114
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 2
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $454,490.00
- Price sqft: $189.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,490
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381063
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $453,490.00
- Price sqft: $285.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $451,990
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1589
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389569
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Brack Ranch
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice