Searching on:
  1. School = Neptune Middle (6 8)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4469 Eagle Trail Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2214
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6358105
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: The Meadow At Crossprairie
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
At the heart of this open concept layout, the kitchen features a spacious island that's perfect for gathering and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find a versatile loft and a convenient laundry room. Th
Details for 4319 Ranch House Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6393520
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: The Meadow At Crossprairie
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome for Rent in Saint Cloud Comfort, Space & Great Location! Discover this charming townhome located in the desirable community of Meadow at Crossprairie Townes, em St. Cloud, Flori
Details for 5131 Quakers Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1663
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405331
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Anthem Park Tr G Rep
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 3 bed townhome for rent in St. Cloud with a pond view? Yes: welcome to 5131 Quakers Place, a nearly new Jasmine model townhome in Anthem Park available for lease. With a peaceful water view
Details for 4329 Eagle Trail Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400694
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: The Meadow At Crossprairie
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome located in a desirable community in Saint Cloud. This property features a spacious floor plan with abundant natural light, modern finishes, and a well maintained interior. The kitch
Details for 3875 3875 Knotty Pine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1624
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395573
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  5. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  6. High School: St. Cloud High School
  7. Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the desirable new community, Havenfield at Crossprairie. This home features an attached garage, a convenient washer and dryer, and a modern, op
Details for 5000 Revolutionary Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1663
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6373828
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Anthem Park Tr G Rep
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost new, beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom Townhome located in The Townhomes of Anthem Park! Featuring: Exterior with beautiful curb appeal, one garage and covered Front porch. Completely modern an
Details for 1304 Drake Ridge Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147737
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Big Sky Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Nearly New Townhome Only two Year Old! This bright and modern townhome features a spacious living area and an open concept kitchen that creates a warm and airy atmosphere. The central isla
Details for 2418 Ruddenstone Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147324
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Remington Prcl K Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LATIN CONNECTION REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4367 Ranch House Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6341293
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: The Medow At Crosspraire Towne
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This move in ready, Townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and efficiency. Built in 2024, this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home showcases a spacious open co