Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summerly
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3172
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5149398
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly Ph 3
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3482
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396863
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly Ph 2
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $478,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3196
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380998
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly Ph 3
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142977
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly Ph 3
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142058
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly Ph 3
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6369195
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8493441
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6370180
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3196
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6394774
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Summerly Ph 3
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1608
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401804
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Summerlyn
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice