112 Royal Park Drive 4f, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10551651 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 112 Royal Park Drive 4f
  • Viewed: 25
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Bldg sqft: 975
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 90
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ROYAL PARK CONDO UNIT 112-4F PER CDO BK/PG: 5775/866
  • Parcel Number: 494221ac3820
  • Unit Number: 4f
  • Views: 25
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2465 33rd Street 1516, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$2,300.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

2465 33rd Street 1516 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful third floor condo with soaring cathedral ceilings and scenic lake views, set in a gated community featuring a gym, pool, and tennis courts.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024693
  2. Provided by Prag Realtors
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3453 44th Street 201, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$2,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

3453 44th Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, well maintained unit in Summer Lake, ready for immediate move in. This bright and inviting home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a combination of tile and laminate flooring through

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019424
  2. Provided by The RMG Team
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 213 Lake Pointe Drive 212, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,825.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

213 Lake Pointe Drive 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and spacious 2BD/2BA condo in the gated Lake Pointe community. Move in ready with beautiful lake views. Enjoy resort style amenities including two pools, tennis courts, and scenic walking paths

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020265
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Royal Park Drive 3e, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

111 Royal Park Drive 3e Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated bright 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom plus 1 half bathroom apartment, offering comfort, style, and a prime location. This unit stands out with its abundant natural li

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020664
  2. Provided by Gruppen Capital Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Lake Emerald Drive 209, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$2,100.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

113 Lake Emerald Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Upgraded two bedroom, two bath split floor plan condo in a gated community with beautiful lakeviews. Excellent location minutes to I 95, shopping and beaches. Lake Emerald community features resort st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020986
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2405 33rd Street 1207, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,900.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

2405 33rd Street 1207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just reduced..... Beautiful 2/2 corner unit with a lake view, minutes to i 95, turnpike and shoppings, evrything is right there,huge clubhouse with swimming pool, spa, excercise room,tennis, play area

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022538
  2. Provided by P & I Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3017 Oakland Forest Drive 106, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,950.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

3017 Oakland Forest Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this spacious ground floor 2/2 unit featuring an open concept layout and a private screened balcony with serene garden views. The updated kitchen and two full bathrooms provide comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025493
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5200 31st Avenue 64, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$1,995.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

5200 31st Avenue 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and modern 2 bedroom 2 bath condo available for rent in the Villas at Lakeview Condo Association. Residence is located on the first floor and is very convenient. This property features luxur

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026825
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3123 Oakland Shores Drive D210, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,900.00

3123 Oakland Shores Drive D210 Virtual Tour More Like This

All ages!! GATED PRIVATE COMMUNITY IN A FABULOUS LOCATION. VERY CLOSE TO MAJOR HIGHWAYS AND GREAT SHOPPING. 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo has screened patio overlooking peaceful garden courtyard. Master

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523217
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Royal Park Drive 2c, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,850.00

113 Royal Park Drive 2c Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a comfortable place to call home? This bright and spacious 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom condo at Royal Park Located in a beautifully maintained, gated community with a 24 hour security guard at

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546599
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice